Directory

  • All
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • W
  • Ian Lamb – FCA, CF
    Ian Lamb – FCA, CF
    Partner
  • Mark Sharpley – FCA
    Mark Sharpley – FCA
    Partner
  • Jeremy Allison – FCA, CF
    Jeremy Allison – FCA, CF
    Partner
  • Martin Overfield – FCA
    Martin Overfield – FCA
    Partner
  • Nicki Shipley – FCA
    Nicki Shipley – FCA
    Partner
  • Steve Bramall – FCA
    Steve Bramall – FCA
    Partner
  • Peter Dearing – FCCA
    Peter Dearing – FCCA
    Partner
  • Luke Taylor – ACA
    Luke Taylor – ACA
    Partner
  • Mike Stocks – ACA
    Mike Stocks – ACA
    Partner
  • David Hibbert
    David Hibbert
    Director – Corporate Tax
  • Victoria Shannon
    Victoria Shannon
    Director - Agriculture & Landed Estates
  • Ben Thiim
    Ben Thiim
    Director - Capital Taxes
  • David Alden
    David Alden
    Personal Tax Manager
  • Robin Allison
    Robin Allison
    Senior
  • Patricia Barker
    Patricia Barker
    Typist
  • James Barrett
    James Barrett
    Manager
  • Marie Barrett
    Marie Barrett
    Manager
  • Courtney Bedford
    Courtney Bedford
    Tax Trainee
  • Alex Berridge
    Alex Berridge
    Corporate Finance Senior
  • Amanda Blake
    Amanda Blake
    Admin Assistant
  • Donna Brasier
    Donna Brasier
    HR Manager
  • Simon Brigham
    Simon Brigham
    Manager
  • Julia Booth
    Julia Booth
    Supervisor
  • Lesley Bunn
    Lesley Bunn
    Receptionist
  • David Chambers
    David Chambers
    Financial Consultant
  • Jamie Chilcott
    Jamie Chilcott
    Manager
  • Madara Cirule
    Madara Cirule
    Senior
  • Laura Clarke
    Laura Clarke
    Manager
  • Ryan Claxton
    Ryan Claxton
    IT Trainee
  • Melissa Craft
    Melissa Craft
    Trainee
  • Hannah Clement
    Hannah Clement
    Cloud Supervisor
  • James Collins
    James Collins
    Manager
  • Stacey Collins
    Stacey Collins
    Management Accountant
  • Betheni Conyers
    Betheni Conyers
    Receptionist
  • Rebecca Cooke
    Rebecca Cooke
    Tax Trainee
  • George Cooper
    George Cooper
    Trainee
  • Billy Cowell
    Billy Cowell
    Manager
  • Rebecca Daykin
    Rebecca Daykin
    Finance Manager
  • Nicole De Lorey
    Nicole De Lorey
    Senior
  • Shelia Dixon
    Shelia Dixon
    Bookkeeper
  • Bradley Drake
    Bradley Drake
    Trainee
  • Rachel Edge
    Rachel Edge
    Manager
  • Gemma Edwards
    Gemma Edwards
    Trainee
  • Josh Elliott
    Josh Elliott
    Trainee
  • Maggie Farmer
    Maggie Farmer
    IT Manager
  • Lea Field
    Lea Field
    Trainee
  • Zoe Fildes
    Zoe Fildes
    Trainee
  • Michael Fox
    Michael Fox
    Cloud Assistant
  • Joe Gilbey
    Joe Gilbey
    Senior
  • Harry Giles
    Harry Giles
    Audit and Tax Trainee
  • Helen Harrison
    Helen Harrison
    Assistant Manager
  • Stephen Harrison
    Stephen Harrison
    Senior
  • Chris Hather
    Chris Hather
    Manager
  • Suzanna Hather
    Suzanna Hather
    Outsourcing Senior
  • Samantha Hesford
    Samantha Hesford
    Trainee
  • Max Hinson
    Max Hinson
    Corporate Tax Senior
  • Ian Hodgson
    Ian Hodgson
    Personal Tax Manager
  • Steve Hollands
    Steve Hollands
    Payroll & Pension Administrator
  • Sonia Hussain
    Sonia Hussain
    Trainee
  • Jayne Hussey
    Jayne Hussey
    Personal Tax Supervisor
  • Robert Hutchinson
    Robert Hutchinson
    Trainee
  • Patricia Hussey
    Patricia Hussey
    Admin Assistant
  • Gareth Ikin
    Gareth Ikin
    Senior
  • Emma Jackson
    Emma Jackson
    Senior
  • Lottie Jackson
    Lottie Jackson
    Trainee
  • Zoë Jackson
    Zoë Jackson
    Agricultural Manager
  • Rachael Jobling
    Rachael Jobling
    Supervisor
  • Sophie Kearton
    Sophie Kearton
    Trainee
  • Sumaya Khalid
    Sumaya Khalid
    HR Administrator
  • Thomas Kipling
    Thomas Kipling
    Trainee
  • Charlotte Lakeman
    Charlotte Lakeman
    Agricultural Manager
  • Lois Large
    Lois Large
    Marketing Assistant
  • Nathan Lutkin
    Nathan Lutkin
    Trainee
  • Tom Maltby
    Tom Maltby
    Trainee
  • Kirsty Marsden
    Kirsty Marsden
    Manager
  • Zoe Matthews
    Zoe Matthews
    Trainee
  • Rachel May
    Rachel May
    Manager
  • Sophie McDougall
    Sophie McDougall
    Payroll Manager
  • John Montgomerie
    John Montgomerie
    Senior
  • Shaun Morrill
    Shaun Morrill
    Management Accountant
  • Victoria Neighbour
    Victoria Neighbour
    Manager
  • Gail North
    Gail North
    Typist
  • Elizabeth Oughtred
    Elizabeth Oughtred
    Trainee
  • Rochelle Pamplin
    Rochelle Pamplin
    Payroll Technician
  • Bobby Pye
    Bobby Pye
    Senior
  • Abdur Rahman
    Abdur Rahman
    Trainee
  • Thomas Reed
    Thomas Reed
    Trainee
  • Helen Rhodes
    Helen Rhodes
    Supervisor
  • Stephanie Rhodes
    Stephanie Rhodes
    Senior
  • Connor Rigg
    Connor Rigg
    Trainee
  • Andy Robinson
    Andy Robinson
    Manager
  • Sarah Sanderson
    Sarah Sanderson
    Senior
  • Bethany Sawyers
    Bethany Sawyers
    Cloud Assistant
  • Sue Scott
    Sue Scott
    Capital Tax Supervisor
  • Allysa Smith
    Allysa Smith
    Trainee
  • Kerry Smith
    Kerry Smith
    Payroll Officer
  • Rebecca Smith
    Rebecca Smith
    Agricultural Manager
  • Sarah Stipetic
    Sarah Stipetic
    Agricultural Supervisor
  • Ian Stocks
    Ian Stocks
    Commercial Manager
  • Bethany Tang
    Bethany Tang
    Trainee
  • Keren Townsend
    Keren Townsend
    Admin Assistant
  • Akter Uzzaman
    Akter Uzzaman
    Senior
  • Susan Ward
    Susan Ward
    Payroll Officer
  • Joanne Warren
    Joanne Warren
    Receptionist
  • Gill Waters
    Gill Waters
    Typist
  • Marcus Webb
    Marcus Webb
    Senior
  • Peter Webster
    Peter Webster
    Trainee
  • Jill Wernham
    Jill Wernham
    Senior Payroll Manager
  • Oliver Wilkes
    Oliver Wilkes
    Corporate Finance Manager
  • Claire Wright
    Claire Wright
    Practice Manager
  • Jamie Wright
    Jamie Wright
    Management Accountant

Directory

  • All
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • W
  • Ian Lamb – FCA, CF
    Ian Lamb – FCA, CF
    Partner
  • Mark Sharpley – FCA
    Mark Sharpley – FCA
    Partner
  • Jeremy Allison – FCA, CF
    Jeremy Allison – FCA, CF
    Partner
  • Martin Overfield – FCA
    Martin Overfield – FCA
    Partner
  • Nicki Shipley – FCA
    Nicki Shipley – FCA
    Partner
  • Steve Bramall – FCA
    Steve Bramall – FCA
    Partner
  • Peter Dearing – FCCA
    Peter Dearing – FCCA
    Partner
  • Luke Taylor – ACA
    Luke Taylor – ACA
    Partner
  • Mike Stocks – ACA
    Mike Stocks – ACA
    Partner
  • David Hibbert
    David Hibbert
    Director – Corporate Tax
  • Victoria Shannon
    Victoria Shannon
    Director - Agriculture & Landed Estates
  • Ben Thiim
    Ben Thiim
    Director - Capital Taxes
  • David Alden
    David Alden
    Personal Tax Manager
  • Robin Allison
    Robin Allison
    Senior
  • Patricia Barker
    Patricia Barker
    Typist
  • James Barrett
    James Barrett
    Manager
  • Marie Barrett
    Marie Barrett
    Manager
  • Courtney Bedford
    Courtney Bedford
    Tax Trainee
  • Alex Berridge
    Alex Berridge
    Corporate Finance Senior
  • Amanda Blake
    Amanda Blake
    Admin Assistant
  • Donna Brasier
    Donna Brasier
    HR Manager
  • Simon Brigham
    Simon Brigham
    Manager
  • Julia Booth
    Julia Booth
    Supervisor
  • Lesley Bunn
    Lesley Bunn
    Receptionist
  • David Chambers
    David Chambers
    Financial Consultant
  • Jamie Chilcott
    Jamie Chilcott
    Manager
  • Madara Cirule
    Madara Cirule
    Senior
  • Laura Clarke
    Laura Clarke
    Manager
  • Ryan Claxton
    Ryan Claxton
    IT Trainee
  • Melissa Craft
    Melissa Craft
    Trainee
  • Hannah Clement
    Hannah Clement
    Cloud Supervisor
  • James Collins
    James Collins
    Manager
  • Stacey Collins
    Stacey Collins
    Management Accountant
  • Betheni Conyers
    Betheni Conyers
    Receptionist
  • Rebecca Cooke
    Rebecca Cooke
    Tax Trainee
  • George Cooper
    George Cooper
    Trainee
  • Billy Cowell
    Billy Cowell
    Manager
  • Rebecca Daykin
    Rebecca Daykin
    Finance Manager
  • Nicole De Lorey
    Nicole De Lorey
    Senior
  • Shelia Dixon
    Shelia Dixon
    Bookkeeper
  • Bradley Drake
    Bradley Drake
    Trainee
  • Rachel Edge
    Rachel Edge
    Manager
  • Gemma Edwards
    Gemma Edwards
    Trainee
  • Josh Elliott
    Josh Elliott
    Trainee
  • Maggie Farmer
    Maggie Farmer
    IT Manager
  • Lea Field
    Lea Field
    Trainee
  • Zoe Fildes
    Zoe Fildes
    Trainee
  • Michael Fox
    Michael Fox
    Cloud Assistant
  • Joe Gilbey
    Joe Gilbey
    Senior
  • Harry Giles
    Harry Giles
    Audit and Tax Trainee
  • Helen Harrison
    Helen Harrison
    Assistant Manager
  • Stephen Harrison
    Stephen Harrison
    Senior
  • Chris Hather
    Chris Hather
    Manager
  • Suzanna Hather
    Suzanna Hather
    Outsourcing Senior
  • Samantha Hesford
    Samantha Hesford
    Trainee
  • Max Hinson
    Max Hinson
    Corporate Tax Senior
  • Ian Hodgson
    Ian Hodgson
    Personal Tax Manager
  • Steve Hollands
    Steve Hollands
    Payroll & Pension Administrator
  • Sonia Hussain
    Sonia Hussain
    Trainee
  • Jayne Hussey
    Jayne Hussey
    Personal Tax Supervisor
  • Robert Hutchinson
    Robert Hutchinson
    Trainee
  • Patricia Hussey
    Patricia Hussey
    Admin Assistant
  • Gareth Ikin
    Gareth Ikin
    Senior
  • Emma Jackson
    Emma Jackson
    Senior
  • Lottie Jackson
    Lottie Jackson
    Trainee
  • Zoë Jackson
    Zoë Jackson
    Agricultural Manager
  • Rachael Jobling
    Rachael Jobling
    Supervisor
  • Sophie Kearton
    Sophie Kearton
    Trainee
  • Sumaya Khalid
    Sumaya Khalid
    HR Administrator
  • Thomas Kipling
    Thomas Kipling
    Trainee
  • Charlotte Lakeman
    Charlotte Lakeman
    Agricultural Manager
  • Lois Large
    Lois Large
    Marketing Assistant
  • Nathan Lutkin
    Nathan Lutkin
    Trainee
  • Tom Maltby
    Tom Maltby
    Trainee
  • Kirsty Marsden
    Kirsty Marsden
    Manager
  • Zoe Matthews
    Zoe Matthews
    Trainee
  • Rachel May
    Rachel May
    Manager
  • Sophie McDougall
    Sophie McDougall
    Payroll Manager
  • John Montgomerie
    John Montgomerie
    Senior
  • Shaun Morrill
    Shaun Morrill
    Management Accountant
  • Victoria Neighbour
    Victoria Neighbour
    Manager
  • Gail North
    Gail North
    Typist
  • Elizabeth Oughtred
    Elizabeth Oughtred
    Trainee
  • Rochelle Pamplin
    Rochelle Pamplin
    Payroll Technician
  • Bobby Pye
    Bobby Pye
    Senior
  • Abdur Rahman
    Abdur Rahman
    Trainee
  • Thomas Reed
    Thomas Reed
    Trainee
  • Helen Rhodes
    Helen Rhodes
    Supervisor
  • Stephanie Rhodes
    Stephanie Rhodes
    Senior
  • Connor Rigg
    Connor Rigg
    Trainee
  • Andy Robinson
    Andy Robinson
    Manager
  • Sarah Sanderson
    Sarah Sanderson
    Senior
  • Bethany Sawyers
    Bethany Sawyers
    Cloud Assistant
  • Sue Scott
    Sue Scott
    Capital Tax Supervisor
  • Allysa Smith
    Allysa Smith
    Trainee
  • Kerry Smith
    Kerry Smith
    Payroll Officer
  • Rebecca Smith
    Rebecca Smith
    Agricultural Manager
  • Sarah Stipetic
    Sarah Stipetic
    Agricultural Supervisor
  • Ian Stocks
    Ian Stocks
    Commercial Manager
  • Bethany Tang
    Bethany Tang
    Trainee
  • Keren Townsend
    Keren Townsend
    Admin Assistant
  • Akter Uzzaman
    Akter Uzzaman
    Senior
  • Susan Ward
    Susan Ward
    Payroll Officer
  • Joanne Warren
    Joanne Warren
    Receptionist
  • Gill Waters
    Gill Waters
    Typist
  • Marcus Webb
    Marcus Webb
    Senior
  • Peter Webster
    Peter Webster
    Trainee
  • Jill Wernham
    Jill Wernham
    Senior Payroll Manager
  • Oliver Wilkes
    Oliver Wilkes
    Corporate Finance Manager
  • Claire Wright
    Claire Wright
    Practice Manager
  • Jamie Wright
    Jamie Wright
    Management Accountant

Subscribe to our e-newswire

To receive our e-news and events updates, please enter your details:
If you would like to see full details of our data practices please visit our Privacy Notice.

I am happy to receive newsletters and promotional information from Smailes Goldie.